THE STREAMING WILL BE ADDED 45 MINUTES BEFORE KICKOFF. IF A STREAM DOESN'T WORK SIMPLY REFRESH THE PAGE OR TRY ANY OF THE CHANNELS GIVEN BELOW.
 

Euro Live Stream Schedule 2016 Final Team Squads

Euro Live Stream Schedule 2016 Final Team Squads : Roy Hodgson announced England's 26-man provisional squad for their upcoming international friendlies and this summer's European Championship on Monday morning.

It included Manchester United striker Marcus Rashford as England prepare themselves for France - but what have they got planned between now their Euro 2016 Live opener on June 11 ?

England will face Russia in their Euro 2016 Live opener in Marseille before Roy Hodgson's side meet Wales in Lens. Elsewhere, the Republic of Ireland will meet Sweden, Italy and Belgium.

 Euro Live Stream Schedule 2016 Final

Here, Euro 2016 Live Streaming gives you the definitive guide to the dates, group, schedule, times, and venues for the tournament in France.


Euro-2016-Live-Stream
Euro 2016 Live Stream
That will see Manchester United vs Crystal Palace, and could also have an impact on who is in France. Hodgson will be watching the Wembley showpiece through his fingers.

Chris Smalling, Marcus Rashford and Wayne Rooney were on Monday morning named in England's 26 man squad for their preparation matches ahead of Euro 2016.

When do the England squad meet up?

May 18 is when the England squad convene at St George' Park, through several stars will be missing.

Jmaes Milner, Adam Lallana, Nathaniel Clyne, Daniel Sturridge and Jordan Henderson will be in Basle for the Europa League Final between Liverpool and Sevilla.

Euro 2016 Live Schedule Final

Not to mention Manchester United play Bournemouth the night before and have an FA Cup final to prepare for, so their players will link up Later too.


Euro-2016-England-Squad-Live
Euro 2016 England Team Squad
GROUP A 

Friday, June 10: France v Romania (20:00, Stade de France, Paris)
Saturday, June 11: Albania v Switzerland (14:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens)
Wednesday, June 15: Romania v Switzerland (17:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)
Wednesday, June 15: France v Albania (20:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Sunday, June 19: Romania v Albania (20:00, Stade de Lyon)
Sunday, June 19: Switzerland v France (20:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)

GROUP B

Saturday, June 11: Wales v Slovakia (17:00, Stade de Bordeaux)
Saturday, June 11: England v Russia (20:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Wednesday, June 15: Russia v Slovakia (14:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)
Thursday, June 16: England v Wales (14:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens)
Monday, June 20: Russia v Wales (20:00, Stadium de Toulouse)
Monday, June 20: Slovakia v England (20:00, Stade Geoffroy Guichard, St Etienne)

GROUP C  

Sunday, June 12: Poland v Northern Ireland (17:00, Stade de Nice)
Sunday, June 12: Germany v Ukraine (20:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)
Thursday, June 16: Ukraine v Northern Ireland (17:00, Stade de Lyon)
Thursday, June 16: Germany v Poland (20:00, Stade de France, Paris)
Tuesday, June 21: Ukraine v Poland (17:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Tuesday, June 21: Northern Ireland v Germany (17:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)


Euro-Live-Stream-Score
Euro Live Stream Score
GROUP D 

Sunday, June 12: Turkey v Croatia (14:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)
Monday, June 13: Spain v Czech Republic (14:00, Stadium de Toulouse)
Friday, June 17: Czech Republic v Croatia (17:00, Stade Geoffroy Guichard, St Etienne)
Friday, June 17: Spain v Turkey (20:00, Stade de Nice)
Tuesday, June 21: Czech Republic v Turkey (20:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens)
Tuesday, June 21: Croatia v Spain (20:00, Stade de Bordeaux)

GROUP E
  
Monday, June 13: Republic of Ireland v Sweden (17:00, Stade de France, Paris)
Monday, June 13: Belgium v Italy (20:00, Stade de Lyon)
Friday, June 17: Italy v Sweden (14:00, Stadium de Toulouse)
Saturday, June 18: Belgium v Republic of Ireland (14:00, Stade de Bordeaux)
Wednesday, June 22: Italy v Republic of Ireland (20:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)
Wednesday, June 22: Sweden v Belgium (20:00, Stade de Nice)

GROUP F

Tuesday, June 14: Austria v Hungary (17:00, Stade de Bordeaux)
Tuesday, June 14: Portugal v Iceland (20:00, Stade Geoffroy Guichard, St Etienne)
Saturday, June 18: Iceland v Hungary (17:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Saturday, June 18: Portugal v Austria (20:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)
Wednesday, June 22: Iceland v Austria (17:00, Stade de France)
Wednesday, June 22: Hungary v Portugal (17:00, Stade de Lyon)

LAST 16
  
Match 1: Runner-up Group A v Runner-up C (14:00, June 25, St-Etienne)
Match 2: Winner D v Third-place B/E/F (20:00, June 25, Lens)
Match 3: Winner B v Third-place A/C/D (17:00, June 25, Paris)
Match 4: Winner F v Runner-up E (20:00, June 26, Toulouse)
Match 5: Winner C v Third-place A/B/F (17:00, June 26, Lille) 
Match 6: Winner A v Third-place C/D/E (14:00, June 26, Lyon)
Match 7: Winner E v Runner-up D (17:00, June 27, St-Denis) 
Match 8: Runner-up B v Runner-up F (20:00, June 27, Nice)

QUARTER-FINALS
  
Winner Match 1 v Winner Match 2 (20:00, June 30, Marseille)
Winner Match 3 v Winner Match 4 (2000, July 1, Lille)
Winner Match 5 v Winner Match 6 (20:00, July 2, Bordeaux
Winner Match 7 v Winner Match 8 (2000, July 3, St-Denis

SEMI-FINALS
  
Winner QF1 v Winner QF2 (20:00, July 6, Lyon)  
Winner QF3 v Winner QF4 (20:00, July 7, Marseille)

FINALS

Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 (20:00, July 10, St-Denis)
SHARE

Live

0 comments:

Post a Comment